Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Apparel & Accessories, Construction & Decoration, Furniture, ...
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Optical Transceiver, Optical Module, XFP Finisar manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km, Corn Grain CCD Color Sorter /Separator Machine, Rice Color Sorter with 448 Channels and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Supplier Homepage Products Promotional Products Fibre-optical communication devices images of Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km pictures & photos
  • Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $15-200/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3, 000, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
Type: Wired or Wireless
Support Network: CDMA
Information content: Data
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. David Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now