Gold Member Since 2015
Shine Peak Group (HK) Limited

Optical Transceiver, Optical Module, XFP Finisar manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km, Metal Aluminum Tri Spinner Fidget Toy for Adults Kids, Hand Spinner Rustless Finger Spinner EDC Autism Adhd Fidget Spinner and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Promotional Products Fibre-optical communication devices

images of Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km
FOB Price: US $15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3, 000, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David Huang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now