Gold Member Since 2015
Shine Peak Group (HK) Limited

Optical Transceiver, Optical Module, XFP Finisar manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module, Best Manufacturer Cotton Seed Oil Machine Cooking Oil Making Mill, Best Manufacturer Cotton Seed Delinting Machine Oil Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Promotional Products Fibre-optical communication devices

images of Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module
FOB Price: US $15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3, 000, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request