Gold Member Since 2015
Shine Peak Group (HK) Limited

Optical Transceiver, Optical Module, XFP Finisar manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module, Good Quality Cleaning Steel Wool Roll Hot Seller, 300W GS Ce EMC RoHS CB Fruit Blender and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Promotional Products Fibre-optical communication devices

images of Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module
FOB Price: US $15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3, 000, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David Huang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now